Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260821492330

supply of pc work stations, ups, and lfd for day to day operation and maintenanc

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821492330
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
West Bengal , North 24 Parganas
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.54 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of pc work stations, ups, and lfd for day to day operation and maintenance activity of vss for railtel noc, kolkata