Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 26082149280

repairs to various b/r related items to otm accn in aor of age b/r nrc at arty c

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082149280
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Nashik
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
35.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repairs to various b/r related items to otm accn in aor of age b/r nrc at arty centre under ge nasik road camp.