Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260821497090

hiring of an agency to conduct impact assessment study on dairy cattle grounding

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821497090
Category
Banking, Finance, Insurance, Security, Consultancy Services tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Vijayawada
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
hiring of an agency to conduct impact assessment study on dairy cattle grounding programme, shg bank linkage model, milk producer self-help groups in chittoor district, andhra pradesh