Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttaranchal Tenders » Tender Id : 26082149750

provn of anti cutting fence at a-1 defence land at dharchula under ge pithoragar

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082149750
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Uttaranchal , Pithoragarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.94 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
provn of anti cutting fence at a-1 defence land at dharchula under ge pithoragarh