Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 26082149920

special repair / replacement of ht ug cable from mh power house to defence colon

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082149920
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Saidapet
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
76.74 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
special repair / replacement of ht ug cable from mh power house to defence colony at mh and installation of medical gas pipe lines to family ward ii, medical ward and surg ward at mh under ge stm chennai