Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 260821499550

radiofrequency advance electrosurgical system with vessel fusion system (ligasur

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821499550
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Udaipur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
30.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
radiofrequency advance electrosurgical system with vessel fusion system (ligasure)