Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082221080

provision of tubewell in te compound at amu road aligarh under ghaziabad ba.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082221080
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Aligarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
31 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
29 Aug 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
provision of tubewell in te compound at amu road aligarh under ghaziabad ba.