Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 2608222700

auction for disposal of 10 nos. trees on defence land at 5 air force hospital, d

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608222700
Category
Scrap, Sale, Auction tenders
Location
Assam , Jorhat
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
auction for disposal of 10 nos. trees on defence land at 5 air force hospital, distt.-jorhat, assam