Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608222750

outsourcing the manpower for the operations of tailing dam, wtp and intake well

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608222750
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Balaghat
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
outsourcing the manpower for the operations of tailing dam, wtp and intake well