Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608222770

e-tender for cluster outsourcing for maintenance of landline and broadband netwo

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608222770
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
West Bengal , Kolkata
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
e-tender for cluster outsourcing for maintenance of landline and broadband network copper wire of south oa, kol td