Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Meghalaya Tenders » Tender Id : 2608222980

repairing & mtce of ems with allied electrical works at bsnl iq panbazar & dhara

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608222980
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Meghalaya , East Khasi Hills
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repairing & mtce of ems with allied electrical works at bsnl iq panbazar & dharaur, ne-1 circle shillong .