strengthening of road from (i) palasthali to jambedia (l-5.100 km.), (ii) maurba
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608224132060
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Jharkhand , Jamtara
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
10.41 Crores
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
strengthening of road from (i) palasthali to jambedia (l-5.100 km.), (ii) maurbasa to godapiyal (l-5.750 km.), (iii) khastipur to magura (l-4.100 km.), (iv) dhoyatanr to darrar (l-2.050 km.), (v) badarampur to sultanpur (l-2.500 km.), (vi) kalathol to nar