Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 2608224132640

annual rate contract for repairing of handpump in sub division khandela

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608224132640
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Nimkathana
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
01 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
1 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
13.70 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
annual rate contract for repairing of handpump in sub division khandela