Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260822413570

work contract for 03 nos. skilled worker for operation of pathology machine, and

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822413570
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Khandwa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
11.26 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
work contract for 03 nos. skilled worker for operation of pathology machine, and 01 no. semi skilled worker for maintenance of pathology lab, as per instruction at sstpp, mppgcl, hospital shivariya township, khandwa for a period of 12 months.