Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 2608224136330

construction of footover bridge at kotharkhadi connecting to umarsadi machhiwad

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608224136330
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Gujarat , Valsad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
13.84 Crores
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of footover bridge at kotharkhadi connecting to umarsadi machhiwad village to umarsadi machhiwada beach ch. 0/00 to 0/2 ta. pardi dist. valsad