Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 2608224138820

providing and erecting temporary ei with standby dg set and ac machine for centr

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608224138820
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Gujarat , Valsad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
providing and erecting temporary ei with standby dg set and ac machine for centre dome of upcoming hon.pm visit in surat and tapi district under surat electrical r and b division (with 2 day rehearsal)