Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608224139340

providing amenities of existing multipurpose hall at 26th division location at j

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608224139340
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Eluru
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.43 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
299
providing amenities of existing multipurpose hall at 26th division location at janmabhoomi park near yadava area ameenapeta of eluru under mplads