Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260822413990

procurement of collecting electrode of esp for unit no. 3 and 4, ph ii, sgtps, m

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822413990
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Birsinghpur Pali
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.72 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
procurement of collecting electrode of esp for unit no. 3 and 4, ph ii, sgtps, mppgcl, birsinghpur.