Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Goa Tenders » Tender Id : 2608224140380

repair maintenance of static frequency control units including control switches

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608224140380
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Goa , Mormugao
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
45.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repair maintenance of static frequency control units including control switches and cables at ins hansa under ge nw vasco