Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 2608224142270

procurement of idlers and rollers to rtps on arc basis for a period of one year

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608224142270
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Karnataka , Raichur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
procurement of idlers and rollers to rtps on arc basis for a period of one year & extendable for one more year