Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608224147420

supply of 300 mm/450 mm/600 mm hume pipes for construction and development works

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608224147420
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Itarsi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
supply of 300 mm/450 mm/600 mm hume pipes for construction and development works in various wards under the municipal itarsi