Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608224147700

installation and operation of 10 mt electronic weigh bridge on bot basis of buil

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608224147700
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Manawar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
25 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
installation and operation of 10 mt electronic weigh bridge on bot basis of build operate and transfer (bot)scheme at main mandi gandhwani, distt dhar .annual rate to be quoted(3 rd call)