Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260822415310

proposal for procurement of complete hp valves and various recommended spares of

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822415310
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Birsinghpur Pali
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
95.15 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
proposal for procurement of complete hp valves and various recommended spares of valves installed at boiler pressure part of 1x 500 mw unit at sgtps, mppgcl birsinghpur.