Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260822417220

procurement of bibby resilience coupling and spare grid spring for pa, sa fan an

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822417220
Category
Paper, Paper Product tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Birsinghpur Pali
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
23.98 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
procurement of bibby resilience coupling and spare grid spring for pa, sa fan and coal mill gear box for unit 1 to 4 of ph i and ii at sgtps, mppgcl, birsinghpur.