Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260822417230

drg no cia/amn/st/233 dc-37105-a and scope of work no f4/f/81mm/carrier 13a/scre

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822417230
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Maval
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
drg no cia/amn/st/233 dc-37105-a and scope of work no f4/f/81mm/carrier 13a/screen printing/02 dt 25/04/2026