Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260822417420

repair to certain roads including road side furnitures at range hill aundh mil s

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822417420
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Pune
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
95.92 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
repair to certain roads including road side furnitures at range hill aundh mil station mh khadki and hq 41 arty division khadki under ge (mh and rh) khadki