Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2608224184230

desilting of strom water drain and channels for north east monsoon from ward no

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608224184230
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Tindivanam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
desilting of strom water drain and channels for north east monsoon from ward no 1 to 33 in tindivanam municipality