Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608224186790

consultancy services for survey, investigation, preparation of dpr, design vetti

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608224186790
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
West Bengal , Saltlake
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
consultancy services for survey, investigation, preparation of dpr, design vetting and tender documentation i.c.w. construction of rcc bridge with approach road over river jagannath khal at kachurhulla, block minakhan ced-iii sdb