Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 2608224186910

supply of stainless steel draw latches hasps staples chapras

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608224186910
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Gujarat , Rajkot
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of stainless steel draw latches hasps staples chapras