Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2608224188960

liquefied petroleum gases (lpg) filled in cylinder of 400450 kg capacity, confor

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608224188960
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Agasteeswaram
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
liquefied petroleum gases (lpg) filled in cylinder of 400450 kg capacity, conforming to is 4576