Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Himachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260822418960

certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci a

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822418960
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Himachal Pradesh , Nurpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
15.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day complaints, petty repairs