Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2608224190750

provinding cctv arrangements for gidangal 1 school ward 30 in tindivanam municip

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608224190750
Category
Electronics, Telecom tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Tindivanam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.70 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
provinding cctv arrangements for gidangal 1 school ward 30 in tindivanam municipality