Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Arunachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260822419150

repairs to security fencing/compound wall and gates and connected sewage works u

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822419150
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Arunachal Pradesh , Tenga Market
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
40.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repairs to security fencing/compound wall and gates and connected sewage works under phase i (rupa, gachcham, birpur, dp, bomdila) at ge tenga