Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Bihar Tenders » Tender Id : 2608224197180

aoh kit for pantograph type ccpl ir-03 h. set consists of 19 items(19 items of 3

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608224197180
Category
railway tenders
Location
Bihar , Hajipur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
aoh kit for pantograph type ccpl ir-03 h. set consists of 19 items(19 items of 38 nos.) as per annexure attached . specn./ drg. no.- rdso/2016/el/smi/0292 rev.- 0 dated-27/06/2016.
You May Also Check