Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Arunachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260822419820

special repair of bldg no tw/42, cook house (bldg no ch-19) and bldg no te/368 (

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822419820
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Arunachal Pradesh , Tenga Market
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
40.40 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
special repair of bldg no tw/42, cook house (bldg no ch-19) and bldg no te/368 (jco mess) at mtn arty bde camp sig coy of age b/r and age e/m under ge tenga