Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Arunachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260822420140

special repair of bldg no e/20/14 at coy asc (sup) type b and cladding, false ce

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822420140
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Arunachal Pradesh , Tenga Market
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
34.50 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
special repair of bldg no e/20/14 at coy asc (sup) type b and cladding, false ceiling, flooring, cgi sheet, elect wiring for bldg no ch-40 (cook house) and main office (t-538) at fd wksp coy eme (lower birpur loc) of age b/r and age e/m under ge tenga