Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2608224201540

provinding cctv arrangements for poonthottam uruthu school ward 27 in tindivanam

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608224201540
Category
Electronics, Telecom tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Tindivanam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.20 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
provinding cctv arrangements for poonthottam uruthu school ward 27 in tindivanam municipality