Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Arunachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260822420420

provn of store near or mess at mtn arty bde sig coy, 02xtoilet along with urinal

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822420420
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Arunachal Pradesh , Tenga Market
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
37.50 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
provn of store near or mess at mtn arty bde sig coy, 02xtoilet along with urinal at ukdd near top/21/01 of maratha li, 01xtoilet block with 04xwestern commodes and special repair to bldg no lp-372 at lower dahung of age b/r and age e/m under ge tenga