Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260822420450

request for proposal (rfp) for selection of agency for installation of de-slimin

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822420450
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Kalkulam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Oct 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Oct 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
52.72 Crores
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
request for proposal (rfp) for selection of agency for installation of de-sliming system at hus (mk unit) on engineering procurement construciton (epc) basis