Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Bihar Tenders » Tender Id : 2608224204950

secondary vertical damper for lhb ac coaches with fiat bogie to rdso drg. no. rd

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608224204950
Category
railway tenders
Location
Bihar , Samastipur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
01 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
1 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
secondary vertical damper for lhb ac coaches with fiat bogie to rdso drg. no. rdso/cg/drg/21046 alt. 3 and conforming to rdso spec. no. rdso/cg-18005 rev. 2 with amendment no. 1 of oct 2025