Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 260822420660

certain roads work at bathindac

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822420660
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Punjab , Bathinda
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.70 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
3 Thousand
certain roads work at bathindac