Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608224211540

operation and maintenance of 21(twenty one) no. refuse/movable compactor vehicle

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608224211540
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
West Bengal , Saltlake
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
operation and maintenance of 21(twenty one) no. refuse/movable compactor vehicle for bidhanagar and rajarhat area (from ward no.1 to 41) under bidhannagar municipal corporation.