Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608224215290

development of tarulia rr road by strengthening with paver block surfacing adjac

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608224215290
Category
Paper, Paper Product tenders
Location
West Bengal , Saltlake
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.07 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
development of tarulia rr road by strengthening with paver block surfacing adjacent to nkda area from jheel paar meat shop-total length of 570.0 mtr. and 175.0 mtr. concret box drain, newtown kolkata . (fund- u.d and m.a fund)