Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 2608224216490

provide mess running services in pg, gsm and rana punja hostel at ctae, udaipur

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608224216490
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Udaipur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
58.14 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
provide mess running services in pg, gsm and rana punja hostel at ctae, udaipur