Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Arunachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260822422070

provn of 02x combine toilet bathroom for jcos block, bldg no lp/294 and for unit

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822422070
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Arunachal Pradesh , Tenga Market
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
38.30 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
provn of 02x combine toilet bathroom for jcos block, bldg no lp/294 and for unit location at sikh li, mtn arty bde camp and at bomdila and 01 x guard room with toilet at rwa upper dahung of age b/r and age e/m under ge tenga