Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Arunachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260822422340

provn of 01x high mast light at riding school, 05x toilet for ors for wksp coy,

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822422340
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Arunachal Pradesh , Tenga Market
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
38.40 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
provn of 01x high mast light at riding school, 05x toilet for ors for wksp coy, open shed at gachham, 01x genr shed behind bhq office comple and 03x toilet, 02x bathroom and 01x urinal in jco living area of under ge tenga