Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 260822422910

repair, maintenance and replacement of unsv internal wiring, mcbs/mccbs, distrib

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822422910
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Assam , Guwahati
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repair, maintenance and replacement of unsv internal wiring, mcbs/mccbs, distribution boards (spn/tpn dbs), ceiling lights, recess lights, decorative lights and flp fittings, isolators, garage actuators and other misc items at af stn digaru