Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260822423250

maintenance repair and replacement of internal electric fittings, fixture dbs, s

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822423250
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Pedagantyada
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
45.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
maintenance repair and replacement of internal electric fittings, fixture dbs, submain wiring at circars area, command mess area, noi area, dockyard under ge(nb) visakhapatnam