Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260822423320

provn of rain water harvesting near training block fog school of arty and other

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822423320
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Nashik
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
29.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
provn of rain water harvesting near training block fog school of arty and other senctioned work under the aor of ge deolali