Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260822423370

repair/ maintenance/ maint of internal wiring with sub main wiring, dbs and eart

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822423370
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Bareilly
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
51.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
repair/ maintenance/ maint of internal wiring with sub main wiring, dbs and earthing of md accn under ge west bareilly